CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

everydayperformers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sportradar AG
Objective Partners BV
Crowdy News Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SelectMedia International LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adsonica
Adkernel LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Comscore B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Playhill Limited
SITU8ED SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Underdog Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
glomex GmbH
Aniview LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
The Procter & Gamble Company
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Airnow Media Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Traffective GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Caroda s.r.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
ADventori SAS
Skaze
Mobsuccess
TF1 PUBLICITE
Epsilon
HUMAN
B2B Media Group GmbH
AWIN AG
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
GP One GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Spoods GmbH
AAX LLC
GfK SE
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Norstat AS
Gamoshi Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audienzz AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Next Media SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Project Agora Ltd
YouGov
Ensighten
Nexx360
Permodo GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Evorra Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
McCann Discipline LTD
Adxperience SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Better Banners A/S
Dentsu Italia SpA
Vidstart LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Moloco, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Solocal
ARKHEUS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Realytics
Venatus Media Limited
eBay Inc
Readpeak Oy
Eskimi
AudienceProject Aps
BritePool Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ogury Ltd.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SoundCast
Kairion GmbH
Adventure Media
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Jivox Corporation
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital Squad
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Amnet GmbH
Jellyfish France
DeepIntent, Inc.
152 Media LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
AuDigent
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Acxiom
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
uppr GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
VECTAURY
Near Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
BeOp
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
NEURAL.ONE
MARKETPERF CORP
Sirdata Cookieless
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
digidip GmbH
The Trade Desk
twiago GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Amobee Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Keymantics
One Tech Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
MGID Inc.
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
Nativery Srl
Amazon Advertising
On Device Research Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Experian Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kayzen
MindTake Research GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AudienceRun corp
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BILENDI SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iProspect GmbH
Cint AB
Hubvisor
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adform
INVIDI technologies AB
DNA-I.COM
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
OpenX
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Apester Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unacast Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
AerServ LLC
Zeta Global
admetrics GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MyTraffic
Smartclip Hispania SL
wetter.com GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
INVIBES GROUP
DistroScale, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ermes
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Axiom Media Connect
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Between Exchange
Sonic Odeeo ltd
optimise-it GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Weborama
Arcspire Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Xandr, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
TX Group AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Permutive Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Zemanta Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
ONEcount
Teavaro
advanced store GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Sublime
Adikteev
Mars Media Group
digitalAudience
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Viznet
Gemius SA
HyperTV Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Blingby LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
A.Mob
Hyper LLC
Rezonence Limited
Kairos Fire
The MediaGrid Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Advisible AB
Relevant Digital Oy
FRVR Limited
Teroa S.A.
MobileFuse LLC
Welect GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Solution coupons
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nubo LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Knorex
Unruly Group LLC
MNTN
TAPTAP Digital SL
Luna Media Group LLC
remerge GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Blis Global Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Factor Eleven GmbH
vitrado GmbH
adWMG
Semasio GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
adbility media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adlane LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Duration Media, LLC.
Smart Adserver
Opinary GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Livewrapped AB
Avocet Systems Limited
NEXD
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Media Square
Teemo SA
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
Epom Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Adpone SL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BCOVERY SAS
Arkeero
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Improve Digital
Arrivalist Co
Online Solution
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adsolutions BV
lead alliance GmbH
Habu
VUUKLE DMCC
Unblockia SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
diva-e products
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Resono B.V.
Playwire LLC
33Across
Platform161 B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
HUAWEI Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kochava Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Converge-Digital
Wunderkind Corporation
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Videobyte Inc
Justpremium BV
Mindlytix SAS
StackAdapt
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cuebiq
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Publica LLC
Powerspace
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BLIINK SAS
Playrcart Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
Bidstack Limited
Deutsche Post AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ID Ward Ltd
ETARGET SE
GumGum, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Vyde Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Revcontent, LLC
TabMo SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Media16 ltd
Lupon Media
plista GmbH
ad6media
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Skoiy
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Impact Tech Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
REMAILME
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Criteo SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
RevJet
Nativo, Inc.
Blue
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SINGLESPOT SAS
Dataseat Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ein Rad AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
KUPONA GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
CIBLECLIC
belboon GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
OpenWeb LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Innovid Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Novatiq limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
AntVoice
Baidu USA
OneTag Limited
DynAdmic
Kwanko
giosg.com Oy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TMT Digital Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Mars Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Yieldlove GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Brand Advance Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smart Traffik
Impactify
Audiencerate LTD
Widespace AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GeoEdge
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Publisher First, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
GADSME
Telefonica de España S.A.U
umlaut communication gmbh
adsquare GmbH
Fyber
Passendo Aps
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quantcast
The Reach Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BRICKS
Adomik
audio content & control GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Fido S.r.l
Opti Digital SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Emerse Sverige AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Automattic Ads
MISSENA
Cavai AS & UK
PROXISTORE
Njuice AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BidBerry SRL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
agof studies
EASY Marketing GmbH
zillian sa
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Salestring ApS
EXADS
Roku Advertising Services
IQM CORPORATION
Tangoo S.R.L.
Prebid.org
Mobility-Ads GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
SpotX, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Kiosked Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
RevX
Converto AG
YieldLift LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Allegro.pl
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Yieldlab AG
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
Comcast International France SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADRENALEAD
adhood.com
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Mobfox US LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
NEORY GmbH
MiQ
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bababam
BidTheatre AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
Madington
TV Scientific Inc
Adnami Aps
AdTheorent, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Exactag GmbH
Browsi
Realeyes OU
Celtra, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Query Click Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impact+
Outbrain UK Ltd
Gamned
BusinessClick
Seven Technologies S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LoopMe Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Placense Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite, Inc.
Seenthis AB
ViewPay
Ad Alliance GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
YOC AG
Ezoic Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Golden Bees
INIS sp. zo.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Teads
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dable Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
Content Ignite
dpa-infocom GmbH
Strossle International AB
Somplo Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Adludio Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bannernow, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Better Ads GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Global Media Group Services Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Natexo Spain
Publicis Media GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Cluep LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
adality GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobkoi Ltd
Adssets AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
Clipr
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Netpoint Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Imonomy
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Betgenius Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adloox SA
LiveRamp
Dentsu London Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdView
Zoomd Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
ACTV8, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pexi B.V.
: Tappx
Kubient Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
Wizaly
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
C WIRE AG
SunMedia
ADITION technologies GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Disqus
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpearAd GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Smartology Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdsWizz Inc.
Threedium
Adnuntius AS
Avantis Video Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
iPROM
ADMAX
Audience Network
Alphalyr SAS
ADSOCY
ShareThis, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/everydayperformers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding everydayperformers.com